Brothers

BROTHERS

“In Brotherhood Lies Our Strength”

JACOB VARGHESE

CHETAN PATEL

JATIN PATEL

ANIL JACOB

HUMAIR MANDAVIA

SHINCY ABRAHAM

SHAWN VARKEY

AIJU GEORGE

JACOB THOMAS

PAUL VARGHESE

SOOREN THATHIAH

VARGHESE THURUTHEL

SIJIN SAMUEL

NEAL GUPTA

DHROOV MEHTA

RAVI PATEL

ADITYA REDDY

FINNY MATHEW

SAJU ABHRAHAM

BHAVIN BAREVADIA

JINU JAMES

PRASHANT NICODEMUS

MEHUL PATEL

KULWINDER RANDHAWA

AMIT GUPTA

TONY JAMES

KATAN PATEL

KINNER OZA

VIMAL VACCHANI

QUMARS EGHANEYAN

ANKUR CHAWLA

ARNAND GAYAPERSHAD

CHRISTOPHER JACOB

JONNI KUMAR

JIGNESH PANCHAL

NIKHIL PATEL

PUNEET SHAH

EBBY ABRAHAM

TEJAS DAVE

PRITESH BHAKTA

FAHAD JAWAID

KARL KAPADIA

STEPHEN J. MATHEW

PARTH PATEL

AMIT PATEL

AJAY DESAI

SAHARSH SINGH

NIKESH AMBELAL

JONATHAN JOSEPH

SABE MUNDOLIL

ABHISHEK SHARMA

RAMAKANTA EPILI

AMIT BHAKTA

REJI JOSEPH

ALAIN PENTONY

AJEET MANN

NIKHIL SINGH

KEVIN KARLA

GURSIMRAN SINGH

MONISH MODI

ARJUN MAHENDROO

RAHIM SHAH

NEEL GANDHI

MANUJ MAHAJAN

RAHIM LAKHANI

ADNAN KHAN

OMAR JETPURI

FARHAN RAFI

KARIM KESHWANI

PAVAN DAVE

ABHAY SHIRSAT

ANAND DAWLURU

SAAD SUBHANI

JOEL KOVOOR

HUMDAN BAKSHI

MEHRAN SAMI

RYAN VAZ

TEJAS JHAVERI

RAJ THAKKAR

DHANANJAY RAMESH

SHAWN MATHEW

SAINANDAN REDDY

JACOB JOHN

SALMAN JASANI

DANIEL WILLIAMS JR.

KUSHAGRA GUPTA

WILSON SUNNY

RANA BARUA

ARMAN BAQUI

SUMEET JOSHI

ASHUTOSH KULKARNI

MATHEW KURIAN

KARANPREET SINGH

HARPREET SINGH

APROTEEM CHOWDHURY

DAVY THOMAS

SASIDHAR URIMINDI

ADIL NOTA

MUHAMMAD ZAINUL ABEDIN

SHAZAIN ALI

GOPISHANKAR SETHURETHINAM

ALVIN ABRAHAM

KAZI WASIF FARUQUE

NEAL PATHAK

SHADMAN SHARIF

JAISON ABRAHAM

AASHISH SREERAM

AASISH PANJWANI

ARJUN SETHI

SHAHAN JAMAL

SALMAN LAKHANI

RAFID CHOWDHURY

HARIS MIANOOR

JOSHUA MATHEW

IMRAN SHEIKH

SAQIF RAHMAN

SAHAJ GROVER

FAIYAZ HAQUE

DARSHAN AMIN

SADMAAN SARKER

RUSHI PATEL

ROHIT NAIR

KEDAR MEHTA

KRITAGYA JOSHI

JIBREEL KHROMACHOU

ANUPAM ADHIKARI

AARON WOODGATE

RILEY DICKSON

SARVESH RAMACHANDRAN

DALTON DING

DIVYANSH PRASAD

FAHAD ISLAM

OSVALDO SANCHEZ VELAZQUEZ

ALOK YOGI

RYATT MATIN

ISAIAH ISAAC

ANSHUL VAKIL

PRANAV CHANDRAN

HEMDEEP BAVDA

RAEES VIRANI

ASIM KAISANI

IFTI HOSSAIN

SHIVAM JAISWAL

ARMAN MIR

NEEL KAPADIA

SAI GUNDUPALLI

ARI PIYA

NATHAN DHAWALE

KARTHIK GATTEPALLI

RAHUL BATTULA

JAI PATEL

TANAY PRADHAN

DHEERAJ SOUNDARARAJAN

HARI VENKATESH

SIDDHARTH MASKARA

SABARISH RAMAKRISHAN

SAURAN SINGH

MEHIR SHETH

DAN JOSEF

LIKHIT AGRAWAL

MANU BHATIA | ALPHA ALPHA CLASS — THE FOUNDING CHAPTER | FALL 2010

MOHAMMED MATIN | THETA CLASS — MU CHAPTER | FALL 2014

BIKALPA POKHREL | BETA CLASS — ALPHA LAMBDA COLONY | FALL 2015